Is LEMONADE DRINK MIX, LEMONADE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME*, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, YELLOW 5, BHA (PRESERVES FRESHNESS).

Check LEMONADE DRINK MIX, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go