Is LEMONADE DRINK MIX, LEMONADE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5 LAKE).

Check LEMONADE DRINK MIX, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go