Is LEMONADE DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED #40).
Check LEMONADE DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMONADE DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


