Is LEMONADE DRINK MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM AND POTASSIUM CITRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, YELLOW 5 LAKE, TOCOPHEROL (PRESERVES FRESHNESS).

Check LEMONADE DRINK MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? LEMONADE DRINK MIX | Spoonful