Is Lemonade Drink Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

citric acid, maltodextrin*, potassium citrate, sodium citrate, natural , artificial flavor, sucralose, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), contains less than 2% of acesulfame potassium, vegetable juice (color), zinc gluconate, *adds a dietarily insignificant amount of sugar, citric acid, maltodextrin*, potassium citrate, sodium citrate, natural , artificial flavor, sucralose, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), contains less than 2% of vegetable juice (color), acesulfame potassium, zinc gluconate, *adds a dietarily insignificant amount of sugar, used under license by juicy mixes llc,

Check Lemonade Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go