Is Lemonade, Elderflower Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Beet Sugar, Fresh Elderflowers, Real Pressed Lemon Juice, Citric Acid
Check Lemonade, Elderflower against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemonade, Elderflower in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Lemonade, Elderflower is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityFloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


