Is LEMONADE FLAVOR HALF & HALF SWEETENED ICED TEA MIX, LEMONADE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Instant Tea Powder, Corn Syrup Solids, Maltodextrin, Salt, Lemon Juice Solids, Natural Flavor, Silicon Dioxide (Prevents Caking), Red 40
Check LEMONADE FLAVOR HALF & HALF SWEETENED ICED TEA MIX, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMONADE FLAVOR HALF & HALF SWEETENED ICED TEA MIX, LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
LEMONADE FLAVOR HALF & HALF SWEETENED ICED TEA MIX, LEMONADE is available at 2 retailers
KrogerWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruitySourSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


