Is LEMONADE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE JUICE, LEMONADE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), GUM ACACIA, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, YELLOW 5.
Check LEMONADE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE JUICE, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMONADE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE JUICE, LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


