Is LEMONADE FLAVORED NON-CARBONATED BEVERAGE, LEMONADE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), POTASSIUM CITRATE, GUM ACACIA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), YELLOW 5.

Check LEMONADE FLAVORED NON-CARBONATED BEVERAGE, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? LEMONADE FLAVORED NON-CARBONATED BEVERAGE, LEMONADE | Spoonful