Is Lemonade Flavoured Ice Pops Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, sugar, glucose syrup, acidity regulator (330), stabiliser (pectin), natural lime flavouring, vegetable gum (412), natural lemon flavouring. Allergy advice: May contain almond, cashew, macadamia, egg, milk, peanut, soy.

Check Lemonade Flavoured Ice Pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go