Is LEMONADE FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, RED 40.

Check LEMONADE FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking