This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Lemonade & Iced Tea Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LEMONADE (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR), BREWED ICED TEA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK TEA LEAVES).

Check Lemonade & Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemonade & Iced Tea is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Lemonade & Iced Tea | Spoonful