Is LEMONADE, LIMEADE & STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED FROZEN CONFECTION CUPS, LEMONADE, LIMEADE & STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, HYDROXYPROPYL METHYLCELLULOSE, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, MALIC ACID, RED 40, YELLOW 5.

Check LEMONADE, LIMEADE & STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED FROZEN CONFECTION CUPS, LEMONADE, LIMEADE & STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go