Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is LEMONADE, LIMEADE & STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED FROZEN CONFECTION, LEMONADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, HYDROXYPROPYL METHYLCELLULOSE, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, MALIC ACID, RED 40, YELLOW 5.

Check LEMONADE, LIMEADE & STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED FROZEN CONFECTION, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? LEMONADE, LIMEADE & STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED FROZEN CONFECTION, LEMONADE | Spoonful