This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Lemonade, Low Calorie Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Flavors, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Organic Rebaudioside A (Stevia Leaf Extract)

Check Lemonade, Low Calorie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemonade, Low Calorie is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSourSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Lemonade, Low Calorie | Spoonful