Is LEMONADE NATURAL LEMON FLAVORED CAFFEINATED SPARKLING WATER, LEMONADE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check LEMONADE NATURAL LEMON FLAVORED CAFFEINATED SPARKLING WATER, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go