Is LEMONADE, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check LEMONADE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMONADE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


