Is LEMONADE, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE ASSORTED BUBBLE GUM FILLED POPS, LEMONADE, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
- starch
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GUM BASE, CITRIC ACID, STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCERIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1), TURMERIC COLORING, BHT ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE
Check LEMONADE, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE ASSORTED BUBBLE GUM FILLED POPS, LEMONADE, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMONADE, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE ASSORTED BUBBLE GUM FILLED POPS, LEMONADE, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


