Is LEMONADE SOFT & CHEWY MOUTH-PUCKERING CANDY, LEMONADE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, YELLOW 5, AND TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check LEMONADE SOFT & CHEWY MOUTH-PUCKERING CANDY, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go