Is LEMONADE SOFT DRINK 600ML Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, sugar, food acids (330, 331), natural flavours.

Check LEMONADE SOFT DRINK 600ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LEMONADE SOFT DRINK 600ML is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go