Is Lemonade Sparkling Soda Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE, GUM ARABIC, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, BETA-CAROTENE.

Check Lemonade Sparkling Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemonade Sparkling Soda is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemart

About this product

Soda · Bottle, Can, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go