Is LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR (EXTRACTS OF STRAWBERRIES), FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR). STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.

Check LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go