Is LEMONADE SUGAR FREE DRINK MIX, LEMONADE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME**, POTASSIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR*, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM SILICATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ARTIFICIAL COLOR, YELLOW 5.

Check LEMONADE SUGAR FREE DRINK MIX, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep
Oat Free? LEMONADE SUGAR FREE DRINK MIX, LEMONADE | Spoonful