Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is LEMONADE SWEETENED WITH GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMONADE Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic grape juice from concentrate, filtered water, organic grape juice concentrate, organic lemon juice concentrate, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), organic lemon flavor

Check LEMONADE SWEETENED WITH GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LEMONADE SWEETENED WITH GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMONADE is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? LEMONADE SWEETENED WITH GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMONADE | Spoonful