Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is LEMONADE SWEETENED WITH ORGANIC SUGAR, LEMONADE Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Flavors

Check LEMONADE SWEETENED WITH ORGANIC SUGAR, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LEMONADE SWEETENED WITH ORGANIC SUGAR, LEMONADE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetCitrus
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? LEMONADE SWEETENED WITH ORGANIC SUGAR, LEMONADE | Spoonful