Is LEMONADE TEA, ORIGINAL GREEN TEA, LEMONADE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PREMIUM BREWED GREEN TEA, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check LEMONADE TEA, ORIGINAL GREEN TEA, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMONADE TEA, ORIGINAL GREEN TEA, LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


