Is Lemonade, Virgin, Diet Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Filtered Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lemon Pulp, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Reb A (Stevia Extract), Lemon Oil

Check Lemonade, Virgin, Diet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemonade, Virgin, Diet is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go