Is LEMONADE ZEROSUGAR JUICE, LEMONADE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE**, LESS THAN 0.5% OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT TASTE), ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, YELLOW #5.

Check LEMONADE ZEROSUGAR JUICE, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSweetSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go