Is LEMONADE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPRING WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, YELLOW #5, PRESERVED WITH <.10% SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidicTangyCitrus
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go