Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lemonade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON EXTRACT.

Check Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemonade is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Lemonade | Spoonful