Is LEMONADE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LEMON/ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE BLEND, CITRIC ACID, LEMON PULP, NATURAL LEMON FLAVORS, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go