Is LEMONADE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), GUM ACACIA, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, DEXTROSE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, SUCRALOSE, GUAR GUM, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, YELLOW 5.
Check LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetCitrusAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


