Is Lemonade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Lemon Flavouring, Sodium Citrates, Aspartame, Saccharins

Check Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go