Is Lemoncocco Lemon Coconut Italian Soda - 4 Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Coconut Cream, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Gum Arabic, Citric Acid, Natural Sicilian Lemon Extract And Other Natural Flavors

Check Lemoncocco Lemon Coconut Italian Soda - 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemoncocco Lemon Coconut Italian Soda - 4 Pack is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go