Is Lemongrass Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 534803) - 2-Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chamomile, Hibiscus Flower, Lemon Peel, Lemongrass, Natural Flavors
Check Lemongrass Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 534803) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemongrass Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 534803) - 2-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Lemongrass Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 534803) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


