Is Lemongrass Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 553768) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicory Root (Roasted), Hibiscus Flower, Lemon Peel, Lemongrass, Natural Flavors
Check Lemongrass Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 553768) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemongrass Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 553768) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Roasted Dandelion Root -- 16 Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Licorice Root -- 16 Tea Bags
Yerba Mate Organic and Fair Trade Traditional Loose Leaf Tea - 1lb
Pukka Relax Tea Organic Chamomile Fennel & Marshmallow Root -- 20 Tea Bags
Pukka Organic Lemongrass & Ginger Herbal Tea 20 Pack 36g
Where to buy
Lemongrass Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 553768) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


