Is LEMONGRASS MINT VANILLA HERBAL WATER, LEMONGRASS MINT VANILLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC LEMONGRASS, MINT, AND VANILLA FLAVOR, AND NATURAL FLAVORS
Check LEMONGRASS MINT VANILLA HERBAL WATER, LEMONGRASS MINT VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMONGRASS MINT VANILLA HERBAL WATER, LEMONGRASS MINT VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
LEMONGRASS MINT VANILLA HERBAL WATER, LEMONGRASS MINT VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


