Is LEMONGRASS STIR-IN PASTE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LEMONGRASS 70%, SUNFLOWER OIL 22%, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL 3%, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, XANTHAN AND GUAR GUMS.

Check LEMONGRASS STIR-IN PASTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep