Is LEMONGRASS TEA CUT (ORGANIC) - 200G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Lemongrass
Check LEMONGRASS TEA CUT (ORGANIC) - 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMONGRASS TEA CUT (ORGANIC) - 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
LEMONGRASS TEA CUT (ORGANIC) - 200G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


