Is Lemonhead, Hard Candy, 27 Lb, 27 Ct Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sucrose, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Acacia (Gum Arabic), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Confectioner's Glaze, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Carnauba Wax, Yellow 5, White Mineral Oil
Check Lemonhead, Hard Candy, 27 Lb, 27 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemonhead, Hard Candy, 27 Lb, 27 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lemonhead, Hard Candy, 27 Lb, 27 Ct is available at 3 retailers
WalmartWegmansAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusSourSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


