Is Lemonjuice from concentrate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemon juice concentrate (water, lemon juice concentrate), sodium bisulfite (preservative), lemon oil, sodium benzoate (preservative), lemon oil, sodium benzoate (preservative).
Check Lemonjuice from concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemonjuice from concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicCitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSaladMarinading


