Is LemonKind Vibrance Juice Mango Peppermint Green Tea -- 12 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice, Purified Water, Cucumber Juice, Mango Puree, Lemon Juice, Green Tea Powder (Camelia Sinensis), Organic Freeze-dried Acerola, Natural Peppermint Extract

Check LemonKind Vibrance Juice Mango Peppermint Green Tea -- 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LemonKind Vibrance Juice Mango Peppermint Green Tea -- 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusMintyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go