Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lemsip Cold & Flu Blackcurrant Sachets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients (per sachet): Paracetamol 650mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 10mg, Also includes Aspartame and Sucrose, Total contents of Sachet 5.2g

Check Lemsip Cold & Flu Blackcurrant Sachets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemsip Cold & Flu Blackcurrant Sachets is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Lemsip Cold & Flu Blackcurrant Sachets | Spoonful