Is Lemsip Max All In One Cold & Flu Lemon Sachets x8 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients (per sachet): Paracetamol 1000mg, Guaifenesin 200mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 12.2mg, Also includes Aspartame (E951), Sucrose, Lactose and Sodium

Check Lemsip Max All In One Cold & Flu Lemon Sachets x8 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemsip Max All In One Cold & Flu Lemon Sachets x8 is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Lemsip Max All In One Cold & Flu Lemon Sachets x8 | Spoonful