Is Lemsip Max Cold & Flu Hot Drink With Paracetamol Lemon Sachets 10 pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paracetamol 1000 mgAspartame Saccharin129mg (5.6mmol) of sodium which should be taken into account by those on a low sodium diet
Check Lemsip Max Cold & Flu Hot Drink With Paracetamol Lemon Sachets 10 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemsip Max Cold & Flu Hot Drink With Paracetamol Lemon Sachets 10 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lemsip Max Cold & Flu Hot Drink With Paracetamol Lemon Sachets 10 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


