Is LENNY BOY, KOMBUCHA, ELITE BEET Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE*, BEET*, GINGER*, AND CANE SUGAR*.
Check LENNY BOY, KOMBUCHA, ELITE BEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LENNY BOY, KOMBUCHA, ELITE BEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Core Power Milk Shake, High Protein, Elite, Chocolate, 14 Fl Oz (414 Ml)
Lenny And Larry’s The Complete Cookie – Chocolate Chip – 4 Oz (Case of 12)
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
Core Power Milk Shake, High Protein, Elite, Vanilla, 14 Fl Oz (414 Ml)
G.T.'s Synergy Trilogy Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
TangySweetEarthySpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


