Is LENNY BOY, KOMBUCHA, ELITE BEET Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE*, BEET*, GINGER*, AND CANE SUGAR*.

Check LENNY BOY, KOMBUCHA, ELITE BEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TangySweetEarthySpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? LENNY BOY, KOMBUCHA, ELITE BEET | Spoonful