Is LENNY BOY KOMBUCHA, SPEARMINT + PEPPERMINT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE*, SPEARMINT*, GREEN TEA*, PEPPERMINT*, AND CANE SUGAR*.
Check LENNY BOY KOMBUCHA, SPEARMINT + PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LENNY BOY KOMBUCHA, SPEARMINT + PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Flavor Spearmint
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Lenny And Larry’s The Complete Cookie – Chocolate Chip – 4 Oz (Case of 12)
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


