Is Lenny & Larry's white chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched flour, Sugars (cane sugar, invert sugar), Protein blend (vital wheat gluten, pea protein, rice protein), Inulin, Palm fruit oil, White chips (sugar, palm kernel oil and palm oil, natural flavour, sunflower lecithin, salt), Vegetable glycerin, Macadamia nuts, Sunflower lecithin or canola lecithin, Natural flavour, Baking soda, Salt, Xanthan gum, Guar gum.
Check Lenny & Larry's white chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lenny & Larry's white chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Bar
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


