Is Lenny & Larry's white chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched flour, Sugars (cane sugar, invert sugar), Protein blend (vital wheat gluten, pea protein, rice protein), Inulin, Palm fruit oil, White chips (sugar, palm kernel oil and palm oil, natural flavour, sunflower lecithin, salt), Vegetable glycerin, Macadamia nuts, Sunflower lecithin or canola lecithin, Natural flavour, Baking soda, Salt, Xanthan gum, Guar gum.

Check Lenny & Larry's white chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go